2018 EABL M-MIDGETS REGULAR SEASON GAME SCHEDULE

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/23

  Monday

    6:00PM

BREWERS

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  4/24

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  4/26

  Thursday

    6:00PM

A's

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  4/27

  Friday

    6:00PM

REDSOX

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  4/27

  Friday

    8:00PM

ORIOLES

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  4/28

  Saturday

  12:00PM

YANKEES

PHILLIES

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/30

  Monday

    6:00PM

PHILLIES

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  4/30

  Monday

    8:00PM

BREWERS

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/1

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

ROCKIES

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  5/1

  Tuesday

    8:00PM

PHILLIES

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/2

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/3

  Thursday

    8:00PM

YANKEES

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/4

  Friday

    6:00PM

ROCKIES

PHILLIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/4

  Friday

    8:00PM

A's

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  5/5

  Saturday

  12:00PM

BREWERS

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/7

  Monday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/7

  Monday

    8:00PM

PHILLIES

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/8

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

ORIOLES

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  5/8

  Tuesday

    8:00PM

PHILLIES

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/9

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

REDSOX

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/10

  Thursday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

PHILLIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/11

  Friday

    6:00PM

ROCKIES

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/11

  Friday

    8:00PM

ORIOLES

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  5/12

  Saturday

  12:00PM

A's

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/14

  Monday

    6:00PM

BREWERS

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/14

  Monday

    8:00PM

ORIOLES

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/15

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

PHILLIES

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  5/15

  Tuesday

    8:00PM

ROCKIES

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  5/16

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/17

  Thursday

    6:00PM

A's

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/18

  Friday

    6:00PM

YANKEES

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/18

  Friday

    8:00PM

REDSOX

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/18

  Friday

    8:00PM

ORIOLES

PHILLIES

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/21

  Monday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  5/21

  Monday

    8:00PM

YANKEES

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/22

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

ROCKIES

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/23

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

BREWERS

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  5/23

  Wednesday

    8:00PM

PHILLIES

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/24

  Thursday

    6:00PM

PHILLIES

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/28

  Monday

  12:00PM

A'S

PHILLIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/28

  Monday

    2:00PM

REDSOX

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/28

  Monday

    4:00PM

YANKEES

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  5/30

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

ORIOLES

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/31

  Thursday

    6:00PM

PHILLIES

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/1

  Friday

    6:00PM

PIRATES

BREWERS

Wenger - Field 1

  6/1

  Friday

    8:00PM

ORIOLES

YANKEES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/2

  Saturday

  12:00PM

REDSOX

A's

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/4

  Monday

    6:00PM

ROCKIES

PIRATES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/5

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

BREWERS

PHILLIES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/5

  Tuesday

    8:00PM

A's

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/5

  Tuesday

    8:00PM

ROCKIES

YANKEES

Minor - Field 2

  6/6

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

YANKEES

REDSOX

Wenger - Field 1

  6/7

  Thursday

    6:00PM

A's

ORIOLES

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/11

  Monday

    6:00PM

BREWERS

ROCKIES

Wenger - Field 1

  6/11

  Monday

    6:00PM

REDSOX

ORIOLES

Minor - Field 2

  6/11

  Monday

    8:00PM

YANKEES

A's

Wenger - Field 1

  6/11

  Monday

    8:00PM

PHILLIES

PIRATES

Minor - Field 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MM Playoffs

 

 

 

 

  6/16

  Saturday

  12:00PM (MG-1)

MM AL Seed 4

MM NL Seed 1

Wenger - Field 1

  6/16

  Saturday

    2:00PM (MG-2)

MM NL Seed 4

MM AL Seed 1

Wenger - Field 1

  6/16

  Saturday

    4:00PM (MG-3)

MM AL Seed 3

MM NL Seed 2

Wenger - Field 1

  6/16

  Saturday

    6:00PM (MG-4)

MM NL Seed 3

MM AL Seed 2

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/19

  Tuesday

    6:00PM (MG-5)

(MG-4) Winner

(MG-1) Winner

Wenger - Field 1

  6/19

  Tuesday

    8:00PM (MG-6)

(MG-3) Winner

(MG-2) Winner

Wenger - Field 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

  6/22

  Friday

    6:00PM (MG-CHMP)

(MG-6) Winner

(MG-5) Winner

Wenger - Field 1

  6/22

  Friday

    6:00PM (MG-CONS)

(MG-5) Loser

(MG-6) Loser

Minor - Field 2